Competitive



 

Following the completion of League Play all teams will enter into a playoff round.  Once the final standings of the first 14 games are known the schedule will be updated to place the teams into the Playoff round.

19-Feb-20 Wed MPC Aspen Air (Right) 9:25 PM Callies Progressive FC Rangers FC U35 Comp -PO
19-Feb-20 Wed MPC Aspen Air (Right) 10:25 PM Villains Elite FC Calgary Foothills U20 Comp -PO
19-Feb-20 Wed MPC Boardwalk (Left) 9:25 PM Dinosaurs Premier NE United FC Elite Comp -PO
19-Feb-20 Wed MPC Boardwalk (Left) 10:25 PM CJSC A Calgary Foothills Senior Comp -PO
19-Feb-20 Wed MPC Telus (Centre) 9:25 PM Miyagis FC Winter FC Comp -PO
19-Feb-20 Wed MPC Telus (Centre) 10:25 PM Blizzard SC Atletico Cuervos Comp -PO
26-Feb-20 Wed MPC Aspen Air (Right) 9:25 PM Dinosaurs Premier Villains Elite FC Comp -PO
26-Feb-20 Wed MPC Aspen Air (Right) 10:25 PM Chinook Rangers FC Elite Winter FC Comp -PO
26-Feb-20 Wed MPC Boardwalk (Left) 9:25 PM Miyagis FC Blizzard SC Comp -PO
26-Feb-20 Wed MPC Boardwalk (Left) 10:25 PM Calgary Foothills U20 NE United FC Elite Comp -PO
26-Feb-20 Wed MPC Telus (Centre) 9:25 PM Calgary Foothills Senior Callies Progressive FC Comp -PO
26-Feb-20 Wed MPC Telus (Centre) 10:25 PM CJSC A Rangers FC U35 Comp -PO
4-Mar-20 Wed MPC Aspen Air (Right) 9:25 PM Rangers FC U35 Dinosaurs Premier Comp -PO
4-Mar-20 Wed MPC Aspen Air (Right) 10:25 PM Calgary Foothills U20 Calgary Foothills Senior Comp -PO
4-Mar-20 Wed MPC Boardwalk (Left) 9:25 PM Villains Elite FC CJSC A Comp -PO
4-Mar-20 Wed MPC Boardwalk (Left) 10:25 PM Atletico Cuervos Chinook Rangers FC Elite Comp -PO
4-Mar-20 Wed MPC Telus (Centre) 9:25 PM NE United FC Elite Callies Progressive FC Comp -PO
4-Mar-20 Wed MPC Telus (Centre) 10:25 PM Winter FC Blizzard SC Comp -PO
11-Mar-20 Wed MPC Aspen Air (Right) 9:25 PM Callies Progressive FC Villains Elite FC Comp -PO Final
11-Mar-20 Wed MPC Aspen Air (Right) 10:25 PM Atletico Cuervos Miyagis FC Comp -PO
11-Mar-20 Wed MPC Boardwalk (Left) 9:25 PM Calgary Foothills Senior Dinosaurs Premier Comp -PO Final
11-Mar-20 Wed MPC Boardwalk (Left) 10:25 PM Rangers FC U35 Calgary Foothills U20 Comp -PO Final
11-Mar-20 Wed MPC Telus (Centre) 9:25 PM NE United FC Elite CJSC A Comp -PO Final
11-Mar-20 Wed MPC Telus (Centre) 10:25 PM Blizzard SC Chinook Rangers FC Elite Comp -PO 
18-Mar-20 Wed MPC Aspen Air (Right) 9:25 PM Winter FC Atletico Cuervos Comp -PO 
18-Mar-20 Wed MPC Aspen Air (Right) 10:25 PM Chinook Rangers FC Elite Miyagis FC Comp -PO


WANT TO
GET IN THE GAME?

Tell your Team Manager to turn
RAMP Team on!

RAMP Ads

Do you want to reach thousands of users across hundreds of Minor Sports Association websites? Advertising with RAMP has never been easier! Get in touch with us now to discuss your needs.