Contact Information
Calgary United Soccer Association
Suite 183
4000 Glenmore Court SE
Calgary AB Canada
T2C 5R8

We are located in the same parking lot as the Glenmore Inn in a building called the Glenmore Commerce Court. When looking up our address in any mapping system (google, GPS etc) please search the Glenmore Inn. Our mailing address will not take you to the correct location.

Phone: (403) 270-0363
Fax: (403) 270-0573
Email: info@cusa.ab.ca

we are currently offering extended hours for player registration. Hours can be found in the headlines

OFFICE HOURS
Monday 9:00am to 5:00pm
Tuesday 9:00am to 5:00pm
Wednesday 9:00am to 5:00pm
Thursday 9:00am to 5:00pm
Friday 8:00am to 4:00pm
The Office Closes at 2:00pm the Business Day Before a Long Weekend

All Funds are processed in Canadian Dollars

 
Indoor 2016/2017 Results

Team Results

CUSA Teams Listed in Bold

Men's Challenge Cup

Men's Tier III
CUSA Men's Major Teams CUSA Men's Division 3 Teams
GOLD Green and Gold GOLD PASS FC United
SILVER Drillers Men SILVER Les Gaulois
BRONZE Edmonton Scottish BRONZE Nations FC
4th Foothills Darts Spurs 7th CCSC Torcida
5th Dinosaurs Major
6th Calgary Villains Elite FC
Men's Premier Men's Master's Major
CUSA Men's Premier Teams CUSA Master's Elite Teams
GOLD AS Roma GOLD Transilvania O35
SILVER Sparta FC SILVER Victora
BRONZE Strikers HPP BRONZE El Salvador
4th Evolution FC 4th 1904 Caledonia
Men's Tier I
Men's Master's Premier
CUSA Men's Division 1 Teams CUSA Master's Premier Teams
GOLD Palermo FC GOLD Bosnia Herzegovina Master's
SILVER Horns SILVER Chinook Blackstars
BRONZE KC Sherbrooke BRONZE Gunners FC
4th NE United FC Elite 4th Scimitar Eagles
6th Calgary West Lads United 5th Lads Club O35B
6th Blue Steele
Men's Tier II Women's Classics Major
CUSA Men's Division 2 Teams CUSA Women''s Classics Teams
GOLD Bumblebee FC GOLD Green and Gold
SILVER Alumni SILVER Phoenix Rebels
BRONZE Euro FC BRONZE Angels
6th CJSC Azzuri
8th PASS FC Storm
Women's Classics Premier
CUSA Women''s Classics Teams
GOLD Wind CT
SILVER Revolution FC
BRONZE SFC Jade

CUSA Results

GOLD - TWO TEAMS FIFTH - TWO TEAMS
PASS FC United - Men's Tier III Dinosaurs Major - Men's Major
Transilvania O35 - Master's Major Lads Club O35B - Master's Premier
SILVER - FOUR TEAMS SIXTH - FOUR TEAMS
Sparta FC - Men's Premier Calgary Villains Elite FC - Men's Major
Chinook Blackstars - Master's Premier Calgary West Lads United - Men's Tier I
Phoenix Rebels - Classics Major CJSC Azzuri - Men's Tier II
Revolution FC - Classics Premier Blue Steele - Master's Premier
BRONZE - NO TEAMS SEVENTH - ONE TEAM
FOURTH - FIVE TEAMS CCSC Torcida - Mens' Tier III
Foothills Darts Spurs - Men's Major EIGHTH - ONE TEAM
Evolution FC - Men's Premier PASS FC Storm - Men's Tier II
NE United FC Elite - Men's Tier I
1904 Caledonia - Master's Major
Scimitar Eagles - Master's Premier