CUSA continues a century-old tradition of soccer in Calgary for adult male and female players. We offer competitive and recreational leagues for our Men's, Co-Ed and Futsal programs during the Outdoor and Indoor seasons. Please click the logo of the program you would like more information on!

Contact Information
Calgary United Soccer Association
Suite 183
4000 Glenmore Court SE
Calgary AB Canada
T2C 5R8

Phone: (403) 270-0363
Fax: (403) 270-0573
Email: info@cusa.ab.ca

OFFICE HOURS
Monday 9:00am to 5:00pm
Tuesday 9:00am to 5:00pm
Wednesday 9:00am to 5:00pm
Thursday 9:00am to 5:00pm
Friday 8:00am to 4:00pm
The Office Closes at 2:00pm the Business Day Before a Long Weekend

All Funds are processed in Canadian Dollars

 
CUSA Headlines

United Bid Selected!

June 13, 2018 | read more

Welcome Cavalry FC!

Calgary's newest professional sport team. | read more

Canada Soccer Lightning Policy

Updated in 2017 | Read Now

Dogs are not allowed in Athletic Parks

 
2018 Outdoor
Date Location Location Visitor Home
Tue 06/19/2018 06:30 PM PD1 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 1
Pilsner FC
Chinooks Chipolopolo
Tue 06/19/2018 06:30 PM PD2 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 2
CFC Dynamo
MAC United
Tue 06/19/2018 06:30 PM TB -> Tom Brook Athletic Park
Chinooks 1974
Lads Club O45
Tue 06/19/2018 07:00 PM B -> Broadview
United Nova Spitfire
FC Fiji Rewa
Tue 06/19/2018 07:00 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
PRIMO FC Evolution
PASS FC Alumni
Tue 06/19/2018 08:15 PM TB -> Tom Brook Athletic Park
Neighbourhoods
Lads Club O35B
Tue 06/19/2018 08:15 PM PD1 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 1
China
Eagles
Tue 06/19/2018 08:45 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
Scimitar FC
Southside Rangers O45A
Tue 06/19/2018 08:45 PM B -> Broadview
Airdrie United O35A
White Eagles O35
Tue 06/19/2018 08:45 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
CCSC Croatia
Foothills FC Div 2
Tue 06/19/2018 08:45 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Black Eagles O35
Chinooks Blackstars
Thu 06/21/2018 06:30 PM SAIT -> SAIT
Punjab United
CKSC Masters
Thu 06/21/2018 06:30 PM FM1 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 1
United Punjab
Rangers Athletics O45
Thu 06/21/2018 06:30 PM -CRF -> Cochrane Rangers Field
Eldorado Kickers D
Cochrane Rangers O35
Thu 06/21/2018 06:30 PM R2 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 2
Red Devils O45-2
CJSC O45
Thu 06/21/2018 06:30 PM PD1 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 1
Andinos O35
Napoli Vecchia Scuola
Thu 06/21/2018 07:00 PM B -> Broadview
Calgary Sportif FC
Storm FC
Thu 06/21/2018 07:00 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 3
Callies Bhoys
Foothills FC Premier
Thu 06/21/2018 07:00 PM S2 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 2
Calgary Ital
Blue Steele
Thu 06/21/2018 07:00 PM S8 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 8
Chile Wanderers
Rampant Lions
Thu 06/21/2018 07:00 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
CJSC A
PASS FC
Thu 06/21/2018 08:15 PM FM1 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 1
Rangers Royals O45
FC Stallions Old Boys
Thu 06/21/2018 08:15 PM R2 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 2
Wolf Pack
Beddington United
Thu 06/21/2018 08:15 PM SAIT -> SAIT
Real Calgary FC
CCSC Croatia O35
Thu 06/21/2018 08:15 PM -CRF -> Cochrane Rangers Field
Cyclones O45
Cochrane Rangers O45
Thu 06/21/2018 08:45 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
Calgary Ethiostar
Avalanche FC1
Thu 06/21/2018 08:45 PM EM -> Ernest Manning
Rovers FC
Calgary VFC
Thu 06/21/2018 08:45 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Airdrie United O45
SWU Relics O45
Thu 06/21/2018 08:45 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 3
Callies O35
Dinosaurs Alumni O35
Thu 06/21/2018 08:45 PM S8 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 8
Lads Club United
EMFC Boom
Thu 06/21/2018 08:45 PM S2 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 2
NE United Elite FC
CJSC Azzurri
Thu 06/21/2018 08:45 PM B -> Broadview
FC Fiji Tavua
Chinooks Bafana Bafana
Fri 06/22/2018 06:30 PM PD1 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 1
Airdrie United O45B
Red Devils O45A
Fri 06/22/2018 06:30 PM G7 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 7
Atletico Ogden
The Fighting Peacocks
Fri 06/22/2018 06:30 PM SAIT -> SAIT
DFA FC
MSB United
Fri 06/22/2018 07:00 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
VSC United
Neighbourhoods United
Fri 06/22/2018 07:00 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 3
Renegade Hoods
SD Serbia O45
Fri 06/22/2018 07:00 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 4
Euro Stars O45
Suns FC
Fri 06/22/2018 07:00 PM O -> Optimist Athletic Park
Callies Rovers
Navua FC
Fri 06/22/2018 08:15 PM PD1 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 1
Chinooks Chipolopolo
Calgary Inter FC
Fri 06/22/2018 08:15 PM SAIT -> SAIT
Southside Rangers
Glenn Rovers YYC
Fri 06/22/2018 08:15 PM G7 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 7
Explorers
Storm FC O45
Fri 06/22/2018 08:45 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 4
Ginos Drillers
VFC 35
Fri 06/22/2018 08:45 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 3
Eagles O45
Scimitar Blizzards
Fri 06/22/2018 08:45 PM O -> Optimist Athletic Park
Avalanche FC2
PSA FC
Sat 06/23/2018 10:00 AM S2 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 2
Eldorado Kickers C
Lads Club O35A
Sat 06/23/2018 12:00 PM B -> Broadview
Torcida FC
SWU Avo
Sat 06/23/2018 01:30 PM EM -> Ernest Manning
CFC Raiders
WHU Aliens
Sat 06/23/2018 01:45 PM B -> Broadview
PASS FC Infinity
EMFC Blue Devils
Sat 06/23/2018 03:15 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 3
Golden Arrows
Timberhawks
Sat 06/23/2018 04:30 PM RNDL -> Rundle College
Calgary City FC
Calgary Celtic
Sat 06/23/2018 05:00 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 3
FK Beli Orlovi
FC Wizards
Sat 06/23/2018 06:00 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 2
Stella Clavisque
Lads Club 3
Sat 06/23/2018 06:00 PM EM -> Ernest Manning
PRIMO FC Syndicate
Centurions FC
Sat 06/23/2018 06:15 PM RNDL -> Rundle College
Rogues
Dynamo FC
Sat 06/23/2018 06:45 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 3
SWU Relics
Calgary Boom Revolution
Sat 06/23/2018 07:45 PM EM -> Ernest Manning
Callies Calglen
Punjab Eagles
Sat 06/23/2018 07:45 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 2
Miyagis FC
United Nova FC
Sun 06/24/2018 10:00 AM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 3
AS Roma
South Boys FC2
Sun 06/24/2018 11:45 AM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 3
Calgary Storm O35
Cyclones Masters
Sun 06/24/2018 12:00 PM Air NE Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie Monkland NE
Villains Alumni 1
Airdrie United 1
Sun 06/24/2018 12:00 PM -CRF -> Cochrane Rangers Field
CKSC Masters
Cochrane Rangers O35
Sun 06/24/2018 01:00 PM COCH W Cochrane Rangers Field -> Cochrane West
Southside Rangers O55
Cochrane Rangers O55
Sun 06/24/2018 01:30 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
EMFC Kamikaze
Ismaili SC
Sun 06/24/2018 01:30 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 3
Lions - Ship & Anchor
Boca Seniors
Sun 06/24/2018 01:45 PM Air NE Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie Monkland NE
Blue Steele
Airdrie United O35A
Sun 06/24/2018 01:45 PM COCH E Cochrane Rangers Field -> Cochrane
United Nova Impact
Cochrane Rangers
Sun 06/24/2018 03:15 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
Avalanche FC 3
Catrachos FC
Sun 06/24/2018 03:15 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 3
Rangers Athletics O35
Calgary Boom Legends
Sun 06/24/2018 03:30 PM Air NE Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie Monkland NE
CCSC Dinamo
Airdrie United 2
Sun 06/24/2018 05:00 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
MAC United
NE United Selects
Sun 06/24/2018 05:00 PM EM -> Ernest Manning
Crotone FC
China
Sun 06/24/2018 05:00 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 3
PRIMO FC Evolution
NE United Elite FC
Sun 06/24/2018 06:45 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 3
Chinooks Elephants
Dinosaurs Alumni O35
Sun 06/24/2018 06:45 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
Eagles
Rangers Athletics
Sun 06/24/2018 06:45 PM EM -> Ernest Manning
Club De Cuervos
Goal United FC
Mon 06/25/2018 06:30 PM FM1 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 1
Lads Club O55
Villains Alumni O55
Mon 06/25/2018 06:30 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Rogues Masters
Calgary Gunners O35
Mon 06/25/2018 06:30 PM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
Villains Alumni Masters
Southside Rangers O35
Mon 06/25/2018 07:00 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 2
South Boys FC 1
Foothills FC Div 1
Mon 06/25/2018 07:00 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 3
PASS FC United
Calgary Villains Proline Soccer Institute
Mon 06/25/2018 07:00 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
Miyagis FC
Golden Arrows
Mon 06/25/2018 08:15 PM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
Eagles O35
Fusion FC O35
Mon 06/25/2018 08:15 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Chinooks 1974
Scimitar Blizzards
Mon 06/25/2018 08:15 PM FM1 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 1
Rangers FC O55
Selects O55
Mon 06/25/2018 08:45 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
Airdrie United O45B
Calgary United Old Bhoys
Mon 06/25/2018 08:45 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 3
Hoods FC1
Callies United
Mon 06/25/2018 08:45 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 2
FC Albania
Calgary Boom Phoenix
Tue 06/26/2018 06:30 PM G10 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 10
DCL Colombia
Oromo Calgary FC
Tue 06/26/2018 06:30 PM SAIT -> SAIT
Crusaders O45
Red Devils O45A
Tue 06/26/2018 06:30 PM FM2 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 2
United Nova Impact
PASS FC SAFTB
Tue 06/26/2018 06:30 PM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
Calgary Inter FC
CFC Dynamo
Tue 06/26/2018 07:00 PM B -> Broadview
Chinooks Blackstars
Neighbourhoods
Tue 06/26/2018 07:00 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
Callies Bhoys
Calgary Sportif FC
Tue 06/26/2018 07:00 PM NB3 New Brighton Athletic Park -> New Brighton 3
SD Serbia O45
Southside Rangers O45A
Tue 06/26/2018 07:00 PM NB4 New Brighton Athletic Park -> New Brighton 4
Lads Club Dacia O45
Villains Alumni O45
Tue 06/26/2018 07:00 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 3
Airdrie United O35B
Neighbourhoods O35
Tue 06/26/2018 08:15 PM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
Napoli Vecchia Scuola
Rangers FC O35
Tue 06/26/2018 08:15 PM G10 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 10
Afrosharks
GDC FC
Tue 06/26/2018 08:15 PM SAIT -> SAIT
PASS FC Alumni
Villains Alumni 1
Tue 06/26/2018 08:45 PM NB3 New Brighton Athletic Park -> New Brighton 3
Scimitar FC
Euro Stars O45
Tue 06/26/2018 08:45 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
Lads Club O35B
Chile Wanderers
Tue 06/26/2018 08:45 PM B -> Broadview
Rampant Lions
Calgary Ital
Tue 06/26/2018 08:45 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 3
White Eagles O35
Black Eagles O35
Tue 06/26/2018 08:45 PM NB4 New Brighton Athletic Park -> New Brighton 4
Wolves Soccer Club
Sunstone O35
Wed 06/27/2018 06:30 PM PD1 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 1
Boca Seniors
Ginos Drillers
Wed 06/27/2018 06:30 PM TB -> Tom Brook Athletic Park
Orinoco FC
CPA Blues
Wed 06/27/2018 06:30 PM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
Rogues
WHU Aliens
Wed 06/27/2018 06:30 PM FM1 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 1
Chinooks Chipolopolo
XiFC
Wed 06/27/2018 06:30 PM R2 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 2
Stella Clavisque
United Nova FC
Wed 06/27/2018 07:00 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 3
PRIMO FC Syndicate
Callies Calglen
Wed 06/27/2018 07:00 PM B -> Broadview
SWU Relics
Lads Club 3
Wed 06/27/2018 08:15 PM PD1 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 1
Cyclones O45
Cochrane Rangers O35
Wed 06/27/2018 08:15 PM FM1 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 1
Eldorado Kickers B
Villains Alumni 2
Wed 06/27/2018 08:15 PM R2 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 2
Punjab Eagles
Calgary Celtic
Wed 06/27/2018 08:15 PM TB -> Tom Brook Athletic Park
Rangers FC
Calgary Boom Revolution
Wed 06/27/2018 08:15 PM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
Calgary City FC
Dynamo FC
Wed 06/27/2018 08:45 PM B -> Broadview
Lads Club 2
Brothers United
Wed 06/27/2018 08:45 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 3
CFC Raiders
Centurions FC
Thu 06/28/2018 06:30 PM COCH E Cochrane Rangers Field -> Cochrane
Pilsner FC
Cochrane Rangers
Thu 06/28/2018 06:30 PM SAIT -> SAIT
Eldorado Kickers C
Transilvania O35
Thu 06/28/2018 07:00 PM B -> Broadview
CJSC Azzurri
CCSC Croatia
Thu 06/28/2018 07:00 PM EM -> Ernest Manning
Lads Club United
PASS FC
Thu 06/28/2018 07:00 PM O -> Optimist Athletic Park
Cochrane Rangers O45
Calgary Gunners O35
Thu 06/28/2018 07:00 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 3
Callies O35
Chinooks Elephants
Thu 06/28/2018 07:00 PM S8 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 8
Andinos O35
Pisco SC
Thu 06/28/2018 08:15 PM SAIT -> SAIT
Dinosaurs Alumni O35
Lads Club O35A
Thu 06/28/2018 08:45 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 3
Storm FC
Chinooks Bafana Bafana
Thu 06/28/2018 08:45 PM EM -> Ernest Manning
FC Fiji Tavua
EMFC Boom
Thu 06/28/2018 08:45 PM B -> Broadview
CJSC A
Foothills FC Premier
Thu 06/28/2018 08:45 PM S8 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 8
Calgary Fire Soccer Club
United Nova Nemesis
Tue 07/03/2018 06:30 PM G8 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 8
Storm FC O45
Hoods United O45
Tue 07/03/2018 06:30 PM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
Chinooks Blackstars
Chile Wanderers
Tue 07/03/2018 06:30 PM PD2 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 2
PSA FC
Callies Rovers
Tue 07/03/2018 07:00 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 2
Foothills FC Premier
Lads Club United
Tue 07/03/2018 07:00 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
Callies Bhoys
CJSC A
Tue 07/03/2018 07:00 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
EMFC Boom
Storm FC
Tue 07/03/2018 08:15 PM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
Black Eagles O35
Neighbourhoods
Tue 07/03/2018 08:15 PM G8 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 8
MSB United
Avalanche FC2
Tue 07/03/2018 08:15 PM PD2 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 2
Navua FC
United Nova Spitfire
Tue 07/03/2018 08:45 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
PASS FC
FC Fiji Tavua
Tue 07/03/2018 08:45 PM B -> Broadview
Blue Steele
White Eagles O35
Tue 07/03/2018 08:45 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 2
Lads Club O35B
Calgary Ital
Tue 07/03/2018 08:45 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
Calgary Sportif FC
Chinooks Bafana Bafana
Wed 07/04/2018 06:30 PM W3 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 3
SWU Avo
VSC United
Wed 07/04/2018 06:30 PM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
EMFC Blue Devils
Torcida FC
Wed 07/04/2018 06:30 PM FM1 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 1
Glenn Rovers YYC
AS Roma
Wed 07/04/2018 06:30 PM SAIT -> SAIT
Villains Alumni O45
Renegade Hoods
Wed 07/04/2018 07:00 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
Calgary Boom Phoenix
Hoods FC1
Wed 07/04/2018 07:00 PM EM -> Ernest Manning
PRIMO FC Syndicate
CFC Raiders
Wed 07/04/2018 07:00 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 4
South Boys FC 1
FC Albania
Wed 07/04/2018 07:00 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Calgary Villains Proline Soccer Institute
Lads Club 2
Wed 07/04/2018 07:00 PM B -> Broadview
Callies Calglen
Calgary Celtic
Wed 07/04/2018 08:15 PM SAIT -> SAIT
Airdrie United O45
Wolf Pack
Wed 07/04/2018 08:15 PM FM1 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 1
Rangers FC O35
Pisco SC
Wed 07/04/2018 08:15 PM W3 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 3
Neighbourhoods United
Southside Rangers
Wed 07/04/2018 08:15 PM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
United Nova FC
SWU Relics
Wed 07/04/2018 08:45 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
Calgary Boom Revolution
Timberhawks
Wed 07/04/2018 08:45 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 4
Foothills FC Div 1
Brothers United
Wed 07/04/2018 08:45 PM EM -> Ernest Manning
Centurions FC
Rogues
Wed 07/04/2018 08:45 PM B -> Broadview
Callies United
PASS FC United
Wed 07/04/2018 08:45 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
WHU Aliens
Calgary City FC
Thu 07/05/2018 06:30 PM FM2 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 2
Cyclones Masters
Rangers Athletics O35
Thu 07/05/2018 06:30 PM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
FK Beli Orlovi
Fooz FC
Thu 07/05/2018 06:30 PM G7 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 7
Boca Seniors
Napoli Vecchia Scuola
Thu 07/05/2018 06:30 PM W4 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 4
White Eagles O45-2
EMFC United
Thu 07/05/2018 06:30 PM TB -> Tom Brook Athletic Park
Lads Club O45
Scimitar FC
Thu 07/05/2018 06:30 PM W3 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 3
Calgary United Old Bhoys
Explorers
Thu 07/05/2018 07:00 PM B -> Broadview
Lads Club O35A
Transilvania O35
Thu 07/05/2018 07:00 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
CKSC United
Crotone FC
Thu 07/05/2018 07:00 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 4
Calgary Storm O35
Andinos O35
Thu 07/05/2018 07:00 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
FC International
Latin Furia
Thu 07/05/2018 08:15 PM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
VSC Alliance
China
Thu 07/05/2018 08:15 PM W3 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 3
CPA Blues
DFA FC
Thu 07/05/2018 08:15 PM W4 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 4
Airdrie United 2
Club De Cuervos
Thu 07/05/2018 08:15 PM TB -> Tom Brook Athletic Park
Chinooks 1974
Lads Club Dacia O45
Thu 07/05/2018 08:15 PM G7 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 7
Punjab United
VFC 35
Thu 07/05/2018 08:15 PM FM2 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 2
Calgary Boom Legends
Lions - Ship & Anchor
Thu 07/05/2018 08:45 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 4
Eldorado Kickers C
Callies O35
Thu 07/05/2018 08:45 PM B -> Broadview
Dinosaurs Alumni O35
Chinooks Elephants
Thu 07/05/2018 08:45 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
Crusaders O45
CCSC Croatia O45
Thu 07/05/2018 08:45 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
FC Wizards
Cruzeiro
Fri 07/06/2018 06:30 PM RNDL -> Rundle College
Dynamo FC
Punjab Eagles
Fri 07/06/2018 06:30 PM SAIT -> SAIT
Catrachos FC
CCSC Dinamo
Fri 07/06/2018 07:00 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
CCSC Croatia
PRIMO FC Evolution
Fri 07/06/2018 07:00 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
Royal Stars FC
EMFC Kamikaze
Fri 07/06/2018 07:00 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Miyagis FC
Stella Clavisque
Fri 07/06/2018 08:15 PM SAIT -> SAIT
Ismaili SC
Avalanche FC 3
Fri 07/06/2018 08:15 PM RNDL -> Rundle College
NE United Elite FC
PASS FC Alumni
Fri 07/06/2018 08:45 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
South Boys FC2
PASS FC Infinity
Fri 07/06/2018 08:45 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Lads Club 3
Rangers FC
Sat 07/07/2018 10:00 AM TB -> Tom Brook Athletic Park
SWU Relics
United Nova FC
Sat 07/07/2018 10:00 AM FM1 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 1
Southside Rangers O55
Selects O55
Sat 07/07/2018 10:00 AM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
Cyclones Masters
Calgary Boom Legends
Sat 07/07/2018 11:45 AM FM1 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 1
Rangers FC O55
Villains Alumni O55
Sat 07/07/2018 11:45 AM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
Fusion FC O35
Villains Alumni Masters
Sat 07/07/2018 01:15 PM RNDL -> Rundle College
Neighbourhoods O35
Wolves Soccer Club
Sat 07/07/2018 03:00 PM RNDL -> Rundle College
Sunstone O35
Rogues Masters
Sat 07/07/2018 04:45 PM RNDL -> Rundle College
Calgary Gunners O35
Eagles O35
Sun 07/08/2018 10:00 AM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Calgary Fire Soccer Club
Oromo Calgary FC
Sun 07/08/2018 11:45 AM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Eldorado Kickers B
DCL Colombia
Sun 07/08/2018 12:00 PM Air NW Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie Monklands NW
Southside Rangers O35
Airdrie United O35B
Sun 07/08/2018 12:00 PM Air NE Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie Monkland NE
Foothills FC Div 2
Airdrie United 1
Sun 07/08/2018 01:00 PM COCH E Cochrane Rangers Field -> Cochrane
CFC Dynamo
Cochrane Rangers
Sun 07/08/2018 01:00 PM COCH W Cochrane Rangers Field -> Cochrane West
Cochrane Rangers O55
Cochrane Rangers O45
Sun 07/08/2018 01:30 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Glenn Rovers YYC
SWU Avo
Sun 07/08/2018 01:45 PM Air NE Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie Monkland NE
Rampant Lions
Airdrie United O35A
Sun 07/08/2018 02:00 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
Navua FC
FC Fiji Rewa
Sun 07/08/2018 03:15 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
PASS FC SAFTB
Chinooks Chipolopolo
Sun 07/08/2018 03:30 PM Air NE Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie Monkland NE
Red Devils O45A
Airdrie United O45B
Sun 07/08/2018 05:00 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
XiFC
MAC United
Sun 07/08/2018 05:15 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 2
Lads Club 4
United Nova Nemesis
Sun 07/08/2018 06:45 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Callies Rovers
MSB United
Sun 07/08/2018 07:00 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 2
Afrosharks
Villains Alumni 2
Sun 07/08/2018 08:30 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Real Calgary FC
Punjab United
Mon 07/09/2018 06:30 PM F5 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 5
Andinos O35
Rangers FC O35
Mon 07/09/2018 06:30 PM FM1 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 1
Southside Rangers O55
Renegade Hoods
Mon 07/09/2018 06:30 PM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
Rangers FC O55
Eagles O45
Mon 07/09/2018 07:00 PM S8 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 8
Timberhawks
Lads Club 3
Mon 07/09/2018 07:00 PM FL -> Forest Lawn Athletic Park
Ismaili SC
Royal Stars FC
Mon 07/09/2018 07:00 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 2
Calgary City FC
Centurions FC
Mon 07/09/2018 07:00 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 4
CFC Raiders
Callies Calglen
Mon 07/09/2018 07:00 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
Brothers United
Calgary Villains Proline Soccer Institute
Mon 07/09/2018 08:15 PM FM1 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 1
Selects O55
Suns FC
Mon 07/09/2018 08:15 PM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
CKSC Masters
Eldorado Kickers D
Mon 07/09/2018 08:45 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 2
Stella Clavisque
Golden Arrows
Mon 07/09/2018 08:45 PM S8 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 8
FC Albania
Foothills FC Div 1
Mon 07/09/2018 08:45 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
PASS FC United
Calgary Boom Phoenix
Mon 07/09/2018 08:45 PM FL -> Forest Lawn Athletic Park
Hoods United O45
Scimitar Blizzards
Mon 07/09/2018 08:45 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 4
Rogues
PRIMO FC Syndicate
Tue 07/10/2018 06:30 PM SAIT -> SAIT
Villains Alumni O45
Chinooks 1974
Tue 07/10/2018 06:30 PM TB -> Tom Brook Athletic Park
Calgary VFC
United Punjab
Tue 07/10/2018 06:30 PM G10 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 10
Atletico Ogden
CCSC Croatia O35
Tue 07/10/2018 06:30 PM W3 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 3
Rangers Athletics O45
Rangers Royals O45
Tue 07/10/2018 06:30 PM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
Callies O35
Eldorado Kickers C
Tue 07/10/2018 07:00 PM B -> Broadview
Storm FC
PASS FC
Tue 07/10/2018 07:00 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 2
Lads Club United
Callies Bhoys
Tue 07/10/2018 07:00 PM S8 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 8
Blue Steele
Rampant Lions
Tue 07/10/2018 07:00 PM NB4 New Brighton Athletic Park -> New Brighton 4
The Fighting Peacocks
Latin Furia
Tue 07/10/2018 08:15 PM W3 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 3
Wolf Pack
CJSC O45
Tue 07/10/2018 08:15 PM G10 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 10
VFC 35
FC International
Tue 07/10/2018 08:15 PM TB -> Tom Brook Athletic Park
Red Devils O45-2
Rovers FC
Tue 07/10/2018 08:15 PM FM2 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 2
Cochrane Rangers O35
Ginos Drillers
Tue 07/10/2018 08:15 PM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
United Nova Spitfire
PSA FC
Tue 07/10/2018 08:15 PM SAIT -> SAIT
CJSC A
Calgary Sportif FC
Tue 07/10/2018 08:45 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 2
FC Fiji Tavua
Foothills FC Premier
Tue 07/10/2018 08:45 PM B -> Broadview
Chinooks Bafana Bafana
EMFC Boom
Tue 07/10/2018 08:45 PM NB4 New Brighton Athletic Park -> New Brighton 4
DFA FC
Orinoco FC
Tue 07/10/2018 08:45 PM S8 Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice 8
White Eagles O35
Neighbourhoods
Wed 07/11/2018 06:30 PM F5 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 5
Airdrie United 2
Avalanche FC 3
Wed 07/11/2018 06:30 PM F6 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 6
Catrachos FC
EMFC Kamikaze
Wed 07/11/2018 06:30 PM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
Calgary Celtic
Dynamo FC
Wed 07/11/2018 07:00 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
Hoods FC1
South Boys FC 1
Wed 07/11/2018 07:00 PM B -> Broadview
Lads Club 2
Callies United
Wed 07/11/2018 07:00 PM F4 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 4
Beddington United
SWU Relics O45
Wed 07/11/2018 08:15 PM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
Rangers FC
United Nova FC
Wed 07/11/2018 08:15 PM F6 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 6
NE United Selects
Calgary Inter FC
Wed 07/11/2018 08:15 PM F5 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 5
Goal United FC
CCSC Dinamo
Wed 07/11/2018 08:15 PM PD2 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 2
Pisco SC
Boca Seniors
Wed 07/11/2018 08:45 PM F4 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 4
Crotone FC
Eagles
Wed 07/11/2018 08:45 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 2
Calgary Ital
Chinooks Blackstars
Wed 07/11/2018 08:45 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
Napoli Vecchia Scuola
Calgary Boom Legends
Thu 07/12/2018 06:30 PM W3 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 3
Airdrie United O45B
CCSC Croatia O45
Thu 07/12/2018 06:30 PM G7 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 7
EMFC United
Storm FC O45
Thu 07/12/2018 06:30 PM SAIT -> SAIT
Rogues
Centurions FC
Thu 07/12/2018 06:30 PM PD1 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 1
China
FC Wizards
Thu 07/12/2018 07:00 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
PASS FC Alumni
Avalanche FC1
Thu 07/12/2018 07:00 PM COCH W Cochrane Rangers Field -> Cochrane West
Villains Alumni O55
Cochrane Rangers O55
Thu 07/12/2018 07:00 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
Scimitar Blizzards
Southside Rangers O45A
Thu 07/12/2018 07:00 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 2
Foothills FC Div 2
Villains Alumni 1
Thu 07/12/2018 07:00 PM B -> Broadview
Lions - Ship & Anchor
Cyclones Masters
Thu 07/12/2018 08:15 PM G10 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 10
United Nova Impact
Pilsner FC
Thu 07/12/2018 08:15 PM PD1 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 1
Cruzeiro
CKSC United
Thu 07/12/2018 08:15 PM W3 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 3
White Eagles O45-2
Crusaders O45
Thu 07/12/2018 08:15 PM SAIT -> SAIT
SD Serbia O45
Lads Club O45
Thu 07/12/2018 08:15 PM G7 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 7
Hoods United O45
Calgary United Old Bhoys
Thu 07/12/2018 08:45 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
Euro Stars O45
Lads Club Dacia O45
Thu 07/12/2018 08:45 PM B -> Broadview
Winner G1
Wolves Soccer Club
Thu 07/12/2018 08:45 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 2
Chinooks Bafana Bafana
Foothills FC Premier
Thu 07/12/2018 08:45 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
Rangers Athletics
Fooz FC
Fri 07/13/2018 07:00 PM F4 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 4
Rangers Athletics O35
Calgary Storm O35
Fri 07/13/2018 07:00 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 2
PRIMO FC Evolution
Calgary Ethiostar
Fri 07/13/2018 07:00 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
Explorers
Red Devils O45A
Fri 07/13/2018 08:45 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
VSC Alliance
FK Beli Orlovi
Fri 07/13/2018 08:45 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 2
NE United Elite FC
CCSC Croatia
Sat 07/14/2018 10:00 AM W4 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 4
Winner G3
Neighbourhoods O35
Sat 07/14/2018 12:00 PM B -> Broadview
SWU Relics
Miyagis FC
Sat 07/14/2018 12:00 PM Air NE Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie Monkland NE
CJSC Azzurri
Airdrie United 1
Sat 07/14/2018 01:45 PM B -> Broadview
Punjab Eagles
WHU Aliens
Sat 07/14/2018 01:45 PM Air NE Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie Monkland NE
Wolves Soccer Club
Airdrie United O35B
Sat 07/14/2018 03:15 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 3
CFC Raiders
Calgary City FC
Sat 07/14/2018 03:30 PM Air NE Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie Monkland NE
EMFC Kamikaze
Airdrie United 2
Sat 07/14/2018 05:00 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 3
Neighbourhoods United
Torcida FC
Sat 07/14/2018 05:15 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 4
Lads Club United
Calgary Sportif FC
Sat 07/14/2018 05:15 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 2
EMFC Blue Devils
SWU Avo
Sat 07/14/2018 06:45 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 3
Glenn Rovers YYC
South Boys FC2
Sat 07/14/2018 07:00 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 2
Chile Wanderers
Black Eagles O35
Sun 07/15/2018 01:00 PM COCH W Cochrane Rangers Field -> Cochrane West
Renegade Hoods
Cochrane Rangers O55
Mon 07/16/2018 06:30 PM G8 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 8
Scimitar FC
Lads Club Dacia O45
Mon 07/16/2018 06:30 PM McM -> McMahon Stadium
Callies O35
Transilvania O35
Mon 07/16/2018 06:30 PM F5 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 5
CJSC O45
FC Stallions Old Boys
Mon 07/16/2018 06:30 PM TB -> Tom Brook Athletic Park
Lads Club 4
Villains Alumni 2
Mon 07/16/2018 06:30 PM G10 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 10
Catrachos FC
Club De Cuervos
Mon 07/16/2018 06:30 PM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
WHU Aliens
Calgary Celtic
Mon 07/16/2018 06:30 PM F6 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 6
Eagles O35
Sunstone O35
Mon 07/16/2018 07:00 PM F4 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 4
Foothills FC Div 1
Calgary Villains Proline Soccer Institute
Mon 07/16/2018 07:00 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 3
South Boys FC 1
PASS FC United
Mon 07/16/2018 07:00 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 2
Stella Clavisque
SWU Relics
Mon 07/16/2018 08:15 PM F5 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 5
Calgary Fire Soccer Club
DCL Colombia
Mon 07/16/2018 08:15 PM G8 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 8
MSB United
United Nova Spitfire
Mon 07/16/2018 08:15 PM McM -> McMahon Stadium
Eldorado Kickers C
Dinosaurs Alumni O35
Mon 07/16/2018 08:15 PM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
Lads Club O35A
Chinooks Elephants
Mon 07/16/2018 08:15 PM G10 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 10
Lads Club O45
Southside Rangers O45A
Mon 07/16/2018 08:15 PM FM2 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 2
Afrosharks
Oromo Calgary FC
Mon 07/16/2018 08:15 PM TB -> Tom Brook Athletic Park
Villains Alumni Masters
Calgary Gunners O35
Mon 07/16/2018 08:45 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 3
FC Albania
Hoods FC1
Mon 07/16/2018 08:45 PM F4 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 4
Callies United
Brothers United
Mon 07/16/2018 08:45 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 2
Golden Arrows
Calgary Boom Revolution
Tue 07/17/2018 06:30 PM FM2 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 2
Eagles O45
Selects O55
Tue 07/17/2018 06:30 PM FM1 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 1
Cochrane Rangers
NE United Selects
Tue 07/17/2018 06:30 PM G7 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 7
Rogues Masters
Neighbourhoods O35
Tue 07/17/2018 06:30 PM G8 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 8
Pilsner FC
CFC Dynamo
Tue 07/17/2018 06:30 PM SAIT -> SAIT
Lads Club O35B
Blue Steele
Tue 07/17/2018 07:00 PM B -> Broadview
Foothills FC Premier
Storm FC
Tue 07/17/2018 07:00 PM Air NE Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie Monkland NE
PASS FC Alumni
Airdrie United 1
Tue 07/17/2018 07:00 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 2
GDC FC
Eldorado Kickers B
Tue 07/17/2018 07:00 PM NB4 New Brighton Athletic Park -> New Brighton 4
Real Calgary FC
Atletico Ogden
Tue 07/17/2018 07:00 PM NB3 New Brighton Athletic Park -> New Brighton 3
Chinooks Chipolopolo
United Nova Impact
Tue 07/17/2018 07:00 PM F4 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 4
Rampant Lions
White Eagles O35
Tue 07/17/2018 08:15 PM SAIT -> SAIT
PASS FC
Chinooks Bafana Bafana
Tue 07/17/2018 08:15 PM G8 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 8
Suns FC
Southside Rangers O55
Tue 07/17/2018 08:15 PM G7 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 7
Royal Stars FC
Avalanche FC 3
Tue 07/17/2018 08:15 PM FM1 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 1
Cochrane Rangers O45
Villains Alumni O55
Tue 07/17/2018 08:15 PM W4 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 4
CCSC Croatia O35
VFC 35
Tue 07/17/2018 08:15 PM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
Euro Stars O45
Chinooks 1974
Tue 07/17/2018 08:15 PM FM2 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 2
Cyclones O45
Lads Club O55
Tue 07/17/2018 08:45 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 2
Calgary Sportif FC
EMFC Boom
Tue 07/17/2018 08:45 PM NB3 New Brighton Athletic Park -> New Brighton 3
CKSC Masters
Ginos Drillers
Tue 07/17/2018 08:45 PM F4 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 4
Black Eagles O35
Calgary Ital
Tue 07/17/2018 08:45 PM NB4 New Brighton Athletic Park -> New Brighton 4
Eldorado Kickers D
FC International
Tue 07/17/2018 08:45 PM B -> Broadview
Callies Bhoys
FC Fiji Tavua
Wed 07/18/2018 06:30 PM FM2 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 2
Orinoco FC
Avalanche FC2
Wed 07/18/2018 06:30 PM F5 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 5
PSA FC
Navua FC
Wed 07/18/2018 06:30 PM TB -> Tom Brook Athletic Park
United Nova FC
Timberhawks
Wed 07/18/2018 06:30 PM G8 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 8
Rovers FC
SWU Relics O45
Wed 07/18/2018 06:30 PM W4 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 4
Calgary Boom Legends
Pisco SC
Wed 07/18/2018 06:30 PM R2 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 2
Calgary VFC
Rangers Royals O45
Wed 07/18/2018 06:30 PM G10 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 10
Fusion FC O35
Southside Rangers O35
Wed 07/18/2018 07:00 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 4
Callies Calglen
Dynamo FC
Wed 07/18/2018 07:00 PM B -> Broadview
PRIMO FC Syndicate
Calgary City FC
Wed 07/18/2018 08:00 PM G1 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 1
Ismaili SC
CCSC Dinamo
Wed 07/18/2018 08:15 PM TB -> Tom Brook Athletic Park
Calgary Boom Phoenix
Lads Club 2
Wed 07/18/2018 08:15 PM FM2 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 2
CPA Blues
Callies Rovers
Wed 07/18/2018 08:15 PM F5 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 5
FC Fiji Rewa
DFA FC
Wed 07/18/2018 08:15 PM R2 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 2
Red Devils O45-2
Wolf Pack
Wed 07/18/2018 08:15 PM W4 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 4
Cochrane Rangers O35
The Fighting Peacocks
Wed 07/18/2018 08:15 PM G10 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 10
Cyclones Masters
Napoli Vecchia Scuola
Wed 07/18/2018 08:45 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 4
CFC Raiders
Rogues
Thu 07/19/2018 06:30 PM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
Southside Rangers O45A
Villains Alumni O45
Thu 07/19/2018 06:30 PM SAIT -> SAIT
Lads Club O45
Scimitar Blizzards
Thu 07/19/2018 07:00 PM F4 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 4
Southside Rangers
SWU Avo
Thu 07/19/2018 07:00 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 4
Avalanche FC1
Foothills FC Div 2
Thu 07/19/2018 07:00 PM NB4 New Brighton Athletic Park -> New Brighton 4
Rangers Athletics O35
Andinos O35
Thu 07/19/2018 07:00 PM NB3 New Brighton Athletic Park -> New Brighton 3
Torcida FC
South Boys FC2
Thu 07/19/2018 07:00 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 3
PASS FC Infinity
AS Roma
Thu 07/19/2018 07:00 PM B -> Broadview
Villains Alumni 1
CJSC Azzurri
Thu 07/19/2018 07:00 PM EM -> Ernest Manning
Rangers Athletics O45
Beddington United
Thu 07/19/2018 08:15 PM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
CCSC Croatia O45
Explorers
Thu 07/19/2018 08:45 PM B -> Broadview
CJSC A
Lads Club United
Thu 07/19/2018 08:45 PM NB3 New Brighton Athletic Park -> New Brighton 3
Boca Seniors
Rangers FC O35
Thu 07/19/2018 08:45 PM NB4 New Brighton Athletic Park -> New Brighton 4
Calgary Storm O35
Lions - Ship & Anchor
Thu 07/19/2018 08:45 PM F4 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 4
VSC United
EMFC Blue Devils
Thu 07/19/2018 08:45 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 3
Airdrie United 1
PRIMO FC Evolution
Thu 07/19/2018 08:45 PM EM -> Ernest Manning
Neighbourhoods United
Glenn Rovers YYC
Fri 07/20/2018 06:30 PM RNDL -> Rundle College
Calgary Ethiostar
NE United Elite FC
Fri 07/20/2018 06:30 PM SAIT -> SAIT
Calgary United Old Bhoys
EMFC United
Fri 07/20/2018 07:00 PM Air NW Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie Monklands NW
Sunstone O35
Airdrie United O35B
Fri 07/20/2018 07:00 PM FL -> Forest Lawn Athletic Park
Scimitar FC
Chinooks 1974
Fri 07/20/2018 08:15 PM SAIT -> SAIT
Storm FC O45
White Eagles O45-2
Fri 07/20/2018 08:15 PM RNDL -> Rundle College
Centurions FC
Punjab Eagles
Sat 07/21/2018 12:00 PM B -> Broadview
Miyagis FC
Rangers FC
Sun 07/22/2018 10:00 AM FL -> Forest Lawn Athletic Park
Punjab United
Latin Furia
Sun 07/22/2018 11:45 AM FL -> Forest Lawn Athletic Park
Winner G2
Villains Alumni O45
Sun 07/22/2018 12:00 PM Air NE Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie Monkland NE
Crusaders O45
Airdrie United O45B
Sun 07/22/2018 12:00 PM B -> Broadview
FC Fiji Tavua
CJSC A
Sun 07/22/2018 01:00 PM COCH E Cochrane Rangers Field -> Cochrane
Suns FC
Cochrane Rangers O45
Sun 07/22/2018 01:45 PM Air NE Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie Monkland NE
Lads Club O35B
Airdrie United O35A
Sun 07/22/2018 01:45 PM B -> Broadview
Storm FC
Callies Bhoys
Sun 07/22/2018 03:30 PM Air NE Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie Monkland NE
United Punjab
Airdrie United O45
Sun 07/22/2018 04:15 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 4
Airdrie United 2
Goal United FC
Sun 07/22/2018 05:00 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 3
Neighbourhoods
Chile Wanderers
Mon 07/23/2018 06:30 PM PD2 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 2
Southside Rangers O35
Wolves Soccer Club
Mon 07/23/2018 06:30 PM R2 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 2
Calgary Celtic
Centurions FC
Mon 07/23/2018 06:30 PM RNDL -> Rundle College
PASS FC United
FC Albania
Mon 07/23/2018 06:30 PM McM -> McMahon Stadium
Dinosaurs Alumni O35
Transilvania O35
Mon 07/23/2018 06:30 PM G7 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 7
Eagles
Cruzeiro
Mon 07/23/2018 06:30 PM FM2 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 2
Goal United FC
Avalanche FC 3
Mon 07/23/2018 07:00 PM FL -> Forest Lawn Athletic Park
Calgary Villains Proline Soccer Institute
Callies United
Mon 07/23/2018 07:00 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 2
Villains Alumni 1
PRIMO FC Evolution
Mon 07/23/2018 08:15 PM FM1 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 1
Red Devils O45A
Hoods United O45
Mon 07/23/2018 08:15 PM FM2 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 2
Club De Cuervos
Ismaili SC
Mon 07/23/2018 08:15 PM PD2 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 2
SD Serbia O45
Lads Club Dacia O45
Mon 07/23/2018 08:15 PM RNDL -> Rundle College
Brothers United
Calgary Boom Phoenix
Mon 07/23/2018 08:15 PM R2 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 2
Punjab Eagles
PRIMO FC Syndicate
Mon 07/23/2018 08:15 PM McM -> McMahon Stadium
Lads Club O35A
Callies O35
Mon 07/23/2018 08:45 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 2
SWU Relics
Golden Arrows
Mon 07/23/2018 08:45 PM FL -> Forest Lawn Athletic Park
Hoods FC1
Foothills FC Div 1
Tue 07/24/2018 06:30 PM SAIT -> SAIT
CCSC Croatia
PASS FC Alumni
Tue 07/24/2018 06:30 PM G7 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 7
Calgary United Old Bhoys
CCSC Croatia O45
Tue 07/24/2018 06:30 PM FM1 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 1
CKSC United
China
Tue 07/24/2018 06:30 PM W3 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 3
Napoli Vecchia Scuola
Calgary Storm O35
Tue 07/24/2018 06:30 PM FM2 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 2
FK Beli Orlovi
Rangers Athletics
Tue 07/24/2018 06:30 PM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
FC International
Ginos Drillers
Tue 07/24/2018 07:00 PM NB4 New Brighton Athletic Park -> New Brighton 4
Scimitar Blizzards
Scimitar FC
Tue 07/24/2018 07:00 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
EMFC Boom
PASS FC
Tue 07/24/2018 07:00 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 2
Calgary Ital
Neighbourhoods
Tue 07/24/2018 07:00 PM NB3 New Brighton Athletic Park -> New Brighton 3
Villains Alumni O45
Lads Club O45
Tue 07/24/2018 07:00 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Neighbourhoods O35
Eagles O35
Tue 07/24/2018 08:15 PM FM2 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 2
Calgary Inter FC
XiFC
Tue 07/24/2018 08:15 PM SAIT -> SAIT
Airdrie United O35B
Rogues Masters
Tue 07/24/2018 08:15 PM FM1 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 1
FC Wizards
VSC Alliance
Tue 07/24/2018 08:15 PM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
Calgary Gunners O35
Fusion FC O35
Tue 07/24/2018 08:15 PM W3 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 3
DCL Colombia
Afrosharks
Tue 07/24/2018 08:45 PM NB3 New Brighton Athletic Park -> New Brighton 3
Catrachos FC
Royal Stars FC
Tue 07/24/2018 08:45 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 2
White Eagles O35
Chile Wanderers
Tue 07/24/2018 08:45 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Eldorado Kickers B
Calgary Fire Soccer Club
Tue 07/24/2018 08:45 PM NB4 New Brighton Athletic Park -> New Brighton 4
Euro Stars O45
Southside Rangers O45A
Tue 07/24/2018 08:45 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
Calgary Ethiostar
CJSC Azzurri
Wed 07/25/2018 06:30 PM TB -> Tom Brook Athletic Park
PSA FC
FC Fiji Rewa
Wed 07/25/2018 06:30 PM F5 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 5
Atletico Ogden
CKSC Masters
Wed 07/25/2018 06:30 PM PD1 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 1
CPA Blues
United Nova Spitfire
Wed 07/25/2018 06:30 PM G8 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 8
Airdrie United O45
Rangers Royals O45
Wed 07/25/2018 06:30 PM W4 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 4
Pisco SC
Cyclones Masters
Wed 07/25/2018 06:30 PM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
Villains Alumni 2
GDC FC
Wed 07/25/2018 06:30 PM FM1 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 1
Latin Furia
Real Calgary FC
Wed 07/25/2018 07:00 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 4
Calgary Boom Revolution
Lads Club 3
Wed 07/25/2018 07:00 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
Rangers FC
Stella Clavisque
Wed 07/25/2018 07:00 PM FL -> Forest Lawn Athletic Park
Rogues
Callies Calglen
Wed 07/25/2018 08:15 PM W4 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 4
Renegade Hoods
Lads Club O55
Wed 07/25/2018 08:15 PM G8 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 8
DFA FC
Avalanche FC2
Wed 07/25/2018 08:15 PM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
Calgary City FC
CFC Raiders
Wed 07/25/2018 08:15 PM FM1 Frank McCool Athletic Park -> Frank McCool 1
The Fighting Peacocks
Eldorado Kickers D
Wed 07/25/2018 08:15 PM F5 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 5
Sunstone O35
Villains Alumni Masters
Wed 07/25/2018 08:15 PM TB -> Tom Brook Athletic Park
MSB United
Navua FC
Wed 07/25/2018 08:15 PM PD1 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 1
Orinoco FC
Callies Rovers
Wed 07/25/2018 08:45 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
Timberhawks
Miyagis FC
Wed 07/25/2018 08:45 PM FL -> Forest Lawn Athletic Park
Dynamo FC
WHU Aliens
Wed 07/25/2018 08:45 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 4
Lads Club 2
South Boys FC 1
Thu 07/26/2018 06:30 PM G7 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 7
Beddington United
United Punjab
Thu 07/26/2018 06:30 PM G8 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 8
FC Stallions Old Boys
Rovers FC
Thu 07/26/2018 06:30 PM F6 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 6
Wolf Pack
Calgary VFC
Thu 07/26/2018 06:30 PM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
Blue Steele
Chinooks Blackstars
Thu 07/26/2018 06:30 PM SAIT -> SAIT
PRIMO FC Evolution
Villains Alumni 1
Thu 07/26/2018 07:00 PM COCH W Cochrane Rangers Field -> Cochrane West
Eagles O45
Cochrane Rangers O55
Thu 07/26/2018 07:00 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
Suns FC
Villains Alumni O55
Thu 07/26/2018 07:00 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
Callies Bhoys
Chinooks Bafana Bafana
Thu 07/26/2018 07:00 PM Air NE Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie Monkland NE
Avalanche FC1
Airdrie United 1
Thu 07/26/2018 07:00 PM FL -> Forest Lawn Athletic Park
Calgary Sportif FC
PASS FC
Thu 07/26/2018 07:00 PM B -> Broadview
PASS FC Alumni
Foothills FC Div 2
Thu 07/26/2018 07:00 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Lads Club United
FC Fiji Tavua
Thu 07/26/2018 08:15 PM G8 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 8
CJSC O45
Rangers Athletics O45
Thu 07/26/2018 08:15 PM F6 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 6
Fooz FC
Crotone FC
Thu 07/26/2018 08:15 PM G7 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 7
SWU Relics O45
Red Devils O45-2
Thu 07/26/2018 08:15 PM -CRF -> Cochrane Rangers Field
CCSC Croatia O35
Cochrane Rangers O35
Thu 07/26/2018 08:15 PM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
Rampant Lions
Lads Club O35B
Thu 07/26/2018 08:15 PM SAIT -> SAIT
CCSC Croatia
Calgary Ethiostar
Thu 07/26/2018 08:45 PM Air NE Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie Monkland NE
Ismaili SC
Airdrie United 2
Thu 07/26/2018 08:45 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
Eldorado Kickers C
Chinooks Elephants
Thu 07/26/2018 08:45 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
CJSC A
Storm FC
Thu 07/26/2018 08:45 PM B -> Broadview
Foothills FC Premier
EMFC Boom
Fri 07/27/2018 06:30 PM F5 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 5
Glenn Rovers YYC
PASS FC Infinity
Fri 07/27/2018 07:00 PM EM -> Ernest Manning
EMFC Blue Devils
Southside Rangers
Fri 07/27/2018 07:00 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Lions - Ship & Anchor
Rangers Athletics O35
Fri 07/27/2018 07:00 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 3
Cyclones O45
Selects O55
Fri 07/27/2018 08:15 PM F5 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 5
AS Roma
Torcida FC
Fri 07/27/2018 08:45 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Andinos O35
Boca Seniors
Fri 07/27/2018 08:45 PM EM -> Ernest Manning
SWU Avo
Neighbourhoods United
Fri 07/27/2018 08:45 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 3
Cochrane Rangers O45
Rangers FC O55
Sat 07/28/2018 10:00 AM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
Scimitar FC
SD Serbia O45
Sat 07/28/2018 10:00 AM EM -> Ernest Manning
Rangers FC O35
Calgary Boom Legends
Sat 07/28/2018 10:00 AM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Stella Clavisque
Timberhawks
Sat 07/28/2018 11:45 AM EM -> Ernest Manning
United Nova FC
Calgary Boom Revolution
Sat 07/28/2018 11:45 AM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Chile Wanderers
Calgary Ital
Sat 07/28/2018 12:00 PM B -> Broadview
CJSC Azzurri
Avalanche FC1
Sat 07/28/2018 01:45 PM B -> Broadview
Golden Arrows
Lads Club 3
Sat 07/28/2018 03:00 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 4
CFC Raiders
Punjab Eagles
Sat 07/28/2018 03:15 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
Lads Club O35B
White Eagles O35
Sat 07/28/2018 03:15 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 3
Callies Calglen
WHU Aliens
Sat 07/28/2018 04:45 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 4
Rogues
Calgary City FC
Sat 07/28/2018 05:00 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 3
Centurions FC
Dynamo FC
Sat 07/28/2018 06:30 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 4
South Boys FC2
VSC United
Sat 07/28/2018 06:45 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 3
PRIMO FC Syndicate
Calgary Celtic
Sun 07/29/2018 10:00 AM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
GDC FC
United Nova Nemesis
Sun 07/29/2018 10:00 AM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
SWU Relics
Rangers FC
Sun 07/29/2018 10:00 AM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Neighbourhoods O35
Villains Alumni Masters
Sun 07/29/2018 11:45 AM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
Chinooks Blackstars
Rampant Lions
Sun 07/29/2018 11:45 AM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Wolves Soccer Club
Rogues Masters
Sun 07/29/2018 11:45 AM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
Calgary Fire Soccer Club
DCL Colombia
Sun 07/29/2018 12:00 PM Air NW Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie Monklands NW
Eagles O35
Airdrie United O35B
Sun 07/29/2018 12:00 PM Air NE Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie Monkland NE
Black Eagles O35
Airdrie United O35A
Sun 07/29/2018 01:30 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
South Boys FC 1
Brothers United
Sun 07/29/2018 01:30 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
VFC 35
Punjab United
Sun 07/29/2018 01:45 PM Air NE Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie Monkland NE
Explorers
Airdrie United O45B
Sun 07/29/2018 02:15 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 2
Storm FC O45
Crusaders O45
Sun 07/29/2018 03:00 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 4
EMFC Kamikaze
Goal United FC
Sun 07/29/2018 03:15 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
Hoods FC1
PASS FC United
Sun 07/29/2018 03:15 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
FC Albania
Lads Club 2
Sun 07/29/2018 03:30 PM Air NE Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie Monkland NE
Royal Stars FC
Airdrie United 2
Sun 07/29/2018 04:00 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 2
Calgary United Old Bhoys
White Eagles O45-2
Sun 07/29/2018 04:45 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 4
Ismaili SC
Catrachos FC
Sun 07/29/2018 05:00 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
Foothills FC Div 1
Callies United
Sun 07/29/2018 05:45 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 2
Red Devils O45A
EMFC United
Sun 07/29/2018 06:30 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 4
Avalanche FC 3
Club De Cuervos
Sun 07/29/2018 07:00 PM EM -> Ernest Manning
Calgary Gunners O35
Southside Rangers O35
Sun 07/29/2018 07:30 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 2
CCSC Croatia O45
Hoods United O45
Sun 07/29/2018 08:45 PM EM -> Ernest Manning
Sunstone O35
Fusion FC O35
Mon 07/30/2018 06:15 PM PD1 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 1
Lads Club Dacia O45
Scimitar Blizzards
Mon 07/30/2018 06:30 PM TB -> Tom Brook Athletic Park
Callies Rovers
DFA FC
Mon 07/30/2018 06:30 PM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
Chinooks Chipolopolo
Pilsner FC
Mon 07/30/2018 06:30 PM R2 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 2
Chinooks 1974
SD Serbia O45
Mon 07/30/2018 07:00 PM NB3 New Brighton Athletic Park -> New Brighton 3
Calgary Inter FC
PASS FC SAFTB
Mon 07/30/2018 07:00 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 3
Rangers FC
Golden Arrows
Mon 07/30/2018 07:00 PM O -> Optimist Athletic Park
Calgary Boom Phoenix
Calgary Villains Proline Soccer Institute
Mon 07/30/2018 08:00 PM PD1 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 1
Lads Club O45
Euro Stars O45
Mon 07/30/2018 08:15 PM TB -> Tom Brook Athletic Park
Calgary City FC
Callies Calglen
Mon 07/30/2018 08:45 PM O -> Optimist Athletic Park
Transilvania O35
Chinooks Elephants
Mon 07/30/2018 08:45 PM F4 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 4
Calgary Celtic
CFC Raiders
Mon 07/30/2018 08:45 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 3
Timberhawks
SWU Relics
Tue 07/31/2018 06:15 PM G7 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 7
Latin Furia
CKSC Masters
Tue 07/31/2018 06:30 PM F5 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 5
Foothills FC Div 2
CJSC Azzurri
Tue 07/31/2018 06:30 PM W3 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 3
Punjab United
Eldorado Kickers D
Tue 07/31/2018 06:30 PM PD2 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 2
Scimitar FC
Villains Alumni O45
Tue 07/31/2018 06:30 PM F6 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 6
United Nova Spitfire
Orinoco FC
Tue 07/31/2018 06:30 PM SAIT -> SAIT
Calgary Ethiostar
PASS FC Alumni
Tue 07/31/2018 06:30 PM PD1 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 1
Red Devils O45-2
Rangers Athletics O45
Tue 07/31/2018 07:00 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
Blue Steele
Neighbourhoods
Tue 07/31/2018 07:00 PM COCH E Cochrane Rangers Field -> Cochrane
XiFC
Cochrane Rangers
Tue 07/31/2018 07:00 PM FL -> Forest Lawn Athletic Park
White Eagles O35
Calgary Ital
Tue 07/31/2018 07:00 PM B -> Broadview
FC Fiji Tavua
Calgary Sportif FC
Tue 07/31/2018 07:00 PM F4 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 4
Avalanche FC1
PRIMO FC Evolution
Tue 07/31/2018 07:00 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 4
Chinooks Bafana Bafana
CJSC A
Tue 07/31/2018 08:00 PM G7 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 7
FC International
The Fighting Peacocks
Tue 07/31/2018 08:15 PM SAIT -> SAIT
Villains Alumni 1
NE United Elite FC
Tue 07/31/2018 08:45 PM B -> Broadview
Storm FC
Lads Club United
Tue 07/31/2018 08:45 PM FL -> Forest Lawn Athletic Park
Airdrie United O35A
Chile Wanderers
Tue 07/31/2018 08:45 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
Rampant Lions
Black Eagles O35
Tue 07/31/2018 08:45 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 4
EMFC Boom
Callies Bhoys
Wed 08/01/2018 06:30 PM F6 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 6
CJSC O45
Rangers Royals O45
Wed 08/01/2018 06:30 PM F5 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 5
Lads Club 4
Villains Alumni 2
Wed 08/01/2018 07:00 PM F4 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 4
Lads Club O35B
Chinooks Blackstars
Wed 08/01/2018 07:00 PM FL -> Forest Lawn Athletic Park
PSA FC
MSB United
Wed 08/01/2018 07:00 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
Dynamo FC
PRIMO FC Syndicate
Wed 08/01/2018 07:00 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 3
Lads Club 2
Hoods FC1
Wed 08/01/2018 07:00 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 2
Calgary Boom Revolution
Miyagis FC
Wed 08/01/2018 08:45 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 3
Punjab Eagles
Rogues
Wed 08/01/2018 08:45 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
WHU Aliens
Centurions FC
Wed 08/01/2018 08:45 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 2
Lads Club 3
United Nova FC
Wed 08/01/2018 08:45 PM FL -> Forest Lawn Athletic Park
FC Fiji Rewa
Avalanche FC2
Wed 08/01/2018 08:45 PM F4 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 4
CFC Dynamo
NE United Selects
Thu 08/02/2018 06:30 PM F5 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 5
SWU Relics O45
Calgary VFC
Thu 08/02/2018 06:30 PM W3 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 3
Afrosharks
Oromo Calgary FC
Thu 08/02/2018 06:30 PM SAIT -> SAIT
Airdrie United 1
CCSC Croatia
Thu 08/02/2018 06:30 PM F6 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 6
Airdrie United O45
Beddington United
Thu 08/02/2018 07:00 PM COCH W Cochrane Rangers Field -> Cochrane West
Selects O55
Cochrane Rangers O45
Thu 08/02/2018 07:00 PM FL -> Forest Lawn Athletic Park
Lads Club O55
Suns FC
Thu 08/02/2018 07:00 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 3
Dinosaurs Alumni O35
Callies O35
Thu 08/02/2018 07:00 PM F4 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 4
Villains Alumni O55
Eagles O45
Thu 08/02/2018 07:00 PM -CRF -> Cochrane Rangers Field
Real Calgary FC
Cochrane Rangers O35
Thu 08/02/2018 07:00 PM NB3 New Brighton Athletic Park -> New Brighton 3
FC Stallions Old Boys
Wolf Pack
Thu 08/02/2018 07:00 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
Rovers FC
United Punjab
Thu 08/02/2018 07:00 PM B -> Broadview
Navua FC
CPA Blues
Thu 08/02/2018 08:45 PM FL -> Forest Lawn Athletic Park
Rangers FC O55
Renegade Hoods
Thu 08/02/2018 08:45 PM B -> Broadview
CCSC Croatia O35
Ginos Drillers
Thu 08/02/2018 08:45 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
VFC 35
Atletico Ogden
Thu 08/02/2018 08:45 PM F4 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 4
Southside Rangers O55
Cyclones O45
Thu 08/02/2018 08:45 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 3
Eldorado Kickers C
Lads Club O35A
Tue 08/07/2018 06:30 PM G1 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 1
PASS FC Infinity
Torcida FC
Tue 08/07/2018 06:30 PM TB -> Tom Brook Athletic Park
Eagles
China
Tue 08/07/2018 06:30 PM PD1 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 1
Club De Cuervos
CCSC Dinamo
Tue 08/07/2018 06:30 PM PD2 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 2
Pisco SC
Calgary Storm O35
Tue 08/07/2018 06:30 PM R2 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 2
Rangers FC O35
Cyclones Masters
Tue 08/07/2018 07:00 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 4
SWU Avo
Glenn Rovers YYC
Tue 08/07/2018 07:00 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 2
Black Eagles O35
Lads Club O35B
Tue 08/07/2018 07:00 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
Chinooks Elephants
Callies O35
Tue 08/07/2018 07:00 PM -FAP -> Foothills Athletic Park
South Boys FC2
Southside Rangers
Tue 08/07/2018 07:00 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
Boca Seniors
Calgary Boom Legends
Tue 08/07/2018 08:15 PM G1 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 1
MAC United
PASS FC SAFTB
Tue 08/07/2018 08:45 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
Chile Wanderers
Airdrie United O35A
Tue 08/07/2018 08:45 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 2
Neighbourhoods
Rampant Lions
Tue 08/07/2018 08:45 PM -FAP -> Foothills Athletic Park
AS Roma
VSC United
Tue 08/07/2018 08:45 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
PRIMO FC Syndicate
WHU Aliens
Tue 08/07/2018 08:45 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 4
EMFC Blue Devils
Neighbourhoods United
Wed 08/08/2018 06:30 PM F5 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 5
Chinooks 1974
Scimitar FC
Wed 08/08/2018 06:30 PM W4 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 4
Crusaders O45
Explorers
Wed 08/08/2018 06:30 PM PD1 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 1
Avalanche FC2
CPA Blues
Wed 08/08/2018 06:30 PM TB -> Tom Brook Athletic Park
Callies Calglen
Centurions FC
Wed 08/08/2018 06:30 PM W3 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 3
Storm FC O45
Calgary United Old Bhoys
Wed 08/08/2018 06:30 PM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
CFC Raiders
Dynamo FC
Wed 08/08/2018 07:00 PM NB3 New Brighton Athletic Park -> New Brighton 3
Lads Club Dacia O45
Southside Rangers O45A
Wed 08/08/2018 07:00 PM NB4 New Brighton Athletic Park -> New Brighton 4
Rangers Athletics
Crotone FC
Wed 08/08/2018 07:00 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Brothers United
FC Albania
Wed 08/08/2018 07:00 PM O -> Optimist Athletic Park
Golden Arrows
United Nova FC
Wed 08/08/2018 08:45 PM NB4 New Brighton Athletic Park -> New Brighton 4
Rangers FC
Timberhawks
Wed 08/08/2018 08:45 PM NB3 New Brighton Athletic Park -> New Brighton 3
Fooz FC
Cruzeiro
Wed 08/08/2018 08:45 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 4
Stella Clavisque
Calgary Boom Revolution
Wed 08/08/2018 08:45 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
PASS FC United
Foothills FC Div 1
Wed 08/08/2018 08:45 PM O -> Optimist Athletic Park
Rogues
Calgary Celtic
Wed 08/08/2018 09:00 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 3
Callies United
Calgary Boom Phoenix
Thu 08/09/2018 06:30 PM F5 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 5
Villains Alumni O55
Renegade Hoods
Thu 08/09/2018 06:30 PM -CRF -> Cochrane Rangers Field
Lads Club O55
Cochrane Rangers O45
Thu 08/09/2018 06:30 PM F6 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 6
Rangers FC O55
Cyclones O45
Thu 08/09/2018 06:30 PM W3 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 3
CKSC United
VSC Alliance
Thu 08/09/2018 07:00 PM EM -> Ernest Manning
Napoli Vecchia Scuola
Rangers Athletics O35
Thu 08/09/2018 07:00 PM F4 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 4
EMFC United
CCSC Croatia O45
Thu 08/09/2018 07:00 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 4
PASS FC Alumni
CJSC Azzurri
Thu 08/09/2018 07:00 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
Chinooks Blackstars
White Eagles O35
Thu 08/09/2018 07:00 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 2
Callies Bhoys
PASS FC
Thu 08/09/2018 07:00 PM FL -> Forest Lawn Athletic Park
Catrachos FC
Royal Stars FC
Thu 08/09/2018 07:00 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
Transilvania O35
Eldorado Kickers C
Thu 08/09/2018 07:00 PM B -> Broadview
FC Fiji Tavua
Storm FC
Thu 08/09/2018 08:45 PM B -> Broadview
Calgary Sportif FC
Foothills FC Premier
Thu 08/09/2018 08:45 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
Lads Club United
Chinooks Bafana Bafana
Thu 08/09/2018 08:45 PM FL -> Forest Lawn Athletic Park
Airdrie United 2
EMFC Kamikaze
Thu 08/09/2018 08:45 PM EM -> Ernest Manning
Lions - Ship & Anchor
Andinos O35
Thu 08/09/2018 08:45 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 4
Lads Club O35A
Dinosaurs Alumni O35
Thu 08/09/2018 08:45 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 2
CJSC A
EMFC Boom
Thu 08/09/2018 08:45 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
CCSC Croatia
Villains Alumni 1
Fri 08/10/2018 06:30 PM Air NE Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie Monkland NE
Calgary Ital
Airdrie United O35A
Fri 08/10/2018 06:30 PM TB -> Tom Brook Athletic Park
XiFC
CFC Dynamo
Fri 08/10/2018 06:30 PM F6 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 6
White Eagles O45-2
Red Devils O45A
Fri 08/10/2018 07:00 PM EM -> Ernest Manning
NE United Elite FC
Avalanche FC1
Fri 08/10/2018 07:00 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Miyagis FC
Lads Club 3
Fri 08/10/2018 07:00 PM NB3 New Brighton Athletic Park -> New Brighton 3
Calgary Gunners O35
Sunstone O35
Fri 08/10/2018 07:00 PM O -> Optimist Athletic Park
Calgary Fire Soccer Club
Afrosharks
Fri 08/10/2018 07:00 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
FC Wizards
FK Beli Orlovi
Fri 08/10/2018 07:00 PM NB4 New Brighton Athletic Park -> New Brighton 4
Eagles O35
Wolves Soccer Club
Fri 08/10/2018 07:00 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
Cochrane Rangers O55
Suns FC
Fri 08/10/2018 08:45 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
PRIMO FC Evolution
Foothills FC Div 2
Fri 08/10/2018 08:45 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Eldorado Kickers B
Lads Club 4
Fri 08/10/2018 08:45 PM NB3 New Brighton Athletic Park -> New Brighton 3
Southside Rangers O35
Rogues Masters
Fri 08/10/2018 08:45 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
Southside Rangers O55
Eagles O45
Fri 08/10/2018 08:45 PM NB4 New Brighton Athletic Park -> New Brighton 4
Fusion FC O35
Neighbourhoods O35
Fri 08/10/2018 08:45 PM EM -> Ernest Manning
Calgary City FC
Punjab Eagles
Fri 08/10/2018 08:45 PM O -> Optimist Athletic Park
Chinooks Chipolopolo
MAC United
Sat 08/11/2018 10:00 AM NB4 New Brighton Athletic Park -> New Brighton 4
CCSC Croatia O35
FC International
Sat 08/11/2018 10:00 AM NB3 New Brighton Athletic Park -> New Brighton 3
CKSC Masters
The Fighting Peacocks
Sat 08/11/2018 11:45 AM NB4 New Brighton Athletic Park -> New Brighton 4
Pilsner FC
NE United Selects
Sat 08/11/2018 11:45 AM NB3 New Brighton Athletic Park -> New Brighton 3
Latin Furia
VFC 35
Sat 08/11/2018 01:30 PM EM -> Ernest Manning
Oromo Calgary FC
United Nova Nemesis
Sat 08/11/2018 03:00 PM RNDL -> Rundle College
Real Calgary FC
Eldorado Kickers D
Sat 08/11/2018 03:15 PM EM -> Ernest Manning
DCL Colombia
GDC FC
Sat 08/11/2018 05:00 PM EM -> Ernest Manning
Chile Wanderers
Blue Steele
Sun 08/12/2018 10:00 AM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
Calgary Villains Proline Soccer Institute
South Boys FC 1
Sun 08/12/2018 10:00 AM EM -> Ernest Manning
Ginos Drillers
Punjab United
Sun 08/12/2018 11:45 AM RNDL -> Rundle College
United Nova Impact
Calgary Inter FC
Sun 08/12/2018 11:45 AM EM -> Ernest Manning
Goal United FC
Avalanche FC 3
Sun 08/12/2018 12:00 PM Air NW Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie Monklands NW
Villains Alumni Masters
Airdrie United O35B
Sun 08/12/2018 12:00 PM Air NE Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie Monkland NE
Calgary Ethiostar
Airdrie United 1
Sun 08/12/2018 01:00 PM COCH E Cochrane Rangers Field -> Cochrane
PASS FC SAFTB
Cochrane Rangers
Sun 08/12/2018 01:45 PM Air NW Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie Monklands NW
Catrachos FC
Airdrie United 2
Sun 08/12/2018 01:45 PM Air NE Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie Monkland NE
Hoods United O45
Airdrie United O45B
Sun 08/12/2018 02:45 PM -CRF -> Cochrane Rangers Field
Atletico Ogden
Cochrane Rangers O35
Sun 08/12/2018 03:15 PM COCH W Cochrane Rangers Field -> Cochrane West
Cyclones O45
Cochrane Rangers O55
Sun 08/12/2018 03:30 PM Air NE Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie Monkland NE
Neighbourhoods
Airdrie United O35A
Sun 08/12/2018 03:30 PM Air NW Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie Monklands NW
CJSC O45
Airdrie United O45
Sun 08/12/2018 05:00 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 3
Red Devils O45-2
United Punjab
Mon 08/13/2018 06:30 PM G1 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 1
Cochrane Rangers O45
Southside Rangers O55
Mon 08/13/2018 06:30 PM PD1 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 1
CCSC Croatia O45
Crusaders O45
Mon 08/13/2018 06:30 PM W3 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 3
Neighbourhoods United
South Boys FC2
Mon 08/13/2018 06:30 PM PD2 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 2
FC Wizards
CKSC United
Mon 08/13/2018 06:30 PM F6 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 6
Callies Bhoys
EMFC Boom
Mon 08/13/2018 06:30 PM RNDL -> Rundle College
SWU Avo
EMFC Blue Devils
Mon 08/13/2018 06:30 PM F5 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 5
Eagles O45
Lads Club O55
Mon 08/13/2018 07:00 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 3
Suns FC
Rangers FC O55
Mon 08/13/2018 07:00 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
VSC United
PASS FC Infinity
Mon 08/13/2018 07:00 PM NB3 New Brighton Athletic Park -> New Brighton 3
SWU Relics O45
FC Stallions Old Boys
Mon 08/13/2018 08:15 PM G1 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 1
Calgary VFC
Beddington United
Mon 08/13/2018 08:15 PM RNDL -> Rundle College
Glenn Rovers YYC
Torcida FC
Mon 08/13/2018 08:45 PM NB3 New Brighton Athletic Park -> New Brighton 3
United Nova Spitfire
MSB United
Mon 08/13/2018 08:45 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 3
Renegade Hoods
Selects O55
Mon 08/13/2018 08:45 PM SAT S Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Stampeder
Southside Rangers
AS Roma
Tue 08/14/2018 06:30 PM RNDL -> Rundle College
MAC United
United Nova Impact
Tue 08/14/2018 06:30 PM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
VSC Alliance
Eagles
Tue 08/14/2018 06:30 PM F5 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 5
Cruzeiro
Rangers Athletics
Tue 08/14/2018 06:30 PM F6 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 6
Cochrane Rangers O55
Selects O55
Tue 08/14/2018 07:00 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 4
Wolf Pack
Rangers Athletics O45
Tue 08/14/2018 07:00 PM B -> Broadview
Calgary Boom Revolution
SWU Relics
Tue 08/14/2018 07:00 PM O -> Optimist Athletic Park
Blue Steele
Calgary Ital
Tue 08/14/2018 07:00 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 2
Lads Club O35B
Neighbourhoods
Tue 08/14/2018 08:45 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 4
China
Fooz FC
Tue 08/14/2018 08:45 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 2
Chinooks Blackstars
Black Eagles O35
Tue 08/14/2018 08:45 PM O -> Optimist Athletic Park
Rampant Lions
Chile Wanderers
Wed 08/15/2018 06:30 PM PD2 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 2
Lads Club Dacia O45
Southside Rangers O45A
Wed 08/15/2018 06:30 PM PD1 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 1
Chinooks 1974
Scimitar FC
Wed 08/15/2018 06:30 PM R2 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 2
Cochrane Rangers O45
Euro Stars O45
Wed 08/15/2018 06:30 PM G1 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 1
Royal Stars FC
Club De Cuervos
Wed 08/15/2018 06:30 PM TB -> Tom Brook Athletic Park
WHU Aliens
CFC Raiders
Wed 08/15/2018 06:30 PM F5 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 5
EMFC Kamikaze
CCSC Dinamo
Wed 08/15/2018 07:00 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 4
Foothills FC Div 1
Calgary Boom Phoenix
Wed 08/15/2018 07:00 PM B -> Broadview
Calgary Celtic
Calgary City FC
Wed 08/15/2018 07:00 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 2
PASS FC United
Lads Club 2
Wed 08/15/2018 07:00 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
Hoods FC1
Brothers United
Wed 08/15/2018 07:00 PM FL -> Forest Lawn Athletic Park
Lads Club 3
Stella Clavisque
Wed 08/15/2018 07:00 PM NB4 New Brighton Athletic Park -> New Brighton 4
GDC FC
Oromo Calgary FC
Wed 08/15/2018 07:00 PM NB3 New Brighton Athletic Park -> New Brighton 3
Afrosharks
Eldorado Kickers B
Wed 08/15/2018 08:15 PM TB -> Tom Brook Athletic Park
Centurions FC
PRIMO FC Syndicate
Wed 08/15/2018 08:15 PM G1 Glenmore Athletic Park -> Glenmore 1
Rangers Royals O45
Rovers FC
Wed 08/15/2018 08:45 PM NB4 New Brighton Athletic Park -> New Brighton 4
United Nova Nemesis
Villains Alumni 2
Wed 08/15/2018 08:45 PM B -> Broadview
Dynamo FC
Rogues
Wed 08/15/2018 08:45 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 4
South Boys FC 1
Callies United
Wed 08/15/2018 08:45 PM SAT H Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Hellard
FC Albania
Calgary Villains Proline Soccer Institute
Wed 08/15/2018 08:45 PM NB3 New Brighton Athletic Park -> New Brighton 3
SD Serbia O45
Eagles O45
Wed 08/15/2018 08:45 PM FL -> Forest Lawn Athletic Park
Timberhawks
Golden Arrows
Thu 08/16/2018 06:30 PM PD1 Pop Davies Athletic Park -> Pop Davies 1
Southside Rangers O55
Villains Alumni O55
Thu 08/16/2018 06:30 PM -CRF -> Cochrane Rangers Field
VFC 35
Cochrane Rangers O35
Thu 08/16/2018 06:30 PM F5 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 5
EMFC United
Calgary United Old Bhoys
Thu 08/16/2018 06:30 PM F6 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 6
White Eagles O45-2
Storm FC O45
Thu 08/16/2018 06:30 PM W3 Woodbine Athletic Park -> Woodbine 3
NE United Selects
XiFC
Thu 08/16/2018 06:30 PM RNDL -> Rundle College
Villains Alumni 1
Calgary Ethiostar
Thu 08/16/2018 06:30 PM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
Lads Club 4
DCL Colombia
Thu 08/16/2018 07:00 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 2
PASS FC
CJSC A
Thu 08/16/2018 07:00 PM B -> Broadview
Storm FC
Calgary Sportif FC
Thu 08/16/2018 07:00 PM EM -> Ernest Manning
EMFC Boom
Lads Club United
Thu 08/16/2018 07:00 PM O -> Optimist Athletic Park
Rangers FC O55
Lads Club O55
Thu 08/16/2018 08:15 PM RNDL -> Rundle College
Avalanche FC1
CCSC Croatia
Thu 08/16/2018 08:45 PM CSC4 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 4
Airdrie United 1
PASS FC Alumni
Thu 08/16/2018 08:45 PM O -> Optimist Athletic Park
FK Beli Orlovi
Crotone FC
Thu 08/16/2018 08:45 PM B -> Broadview
Chinooks Bafana Bafana
FC Fiji Tavua
Thu 08/16/2018 08:45 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 2
Foothills FC Premier
Callies Bhoys
Fri 08/17/2018 06:30 PM Air NW Airdrie Monklands -> Airdrie Monklands NW
White Eagles O35
Airdrie United O35A
Fri 08/17/2018 07:00 PM FL -> Forest Lawn Athletic Park
CKSC Masters
CCSC Croatia O35
Fri 08/17/2018 07:00 PM NB4 New Brighton Athletic Park -> New Brighton 4
CFC Dynamo
PASS FC SAFTB
Fri 08/17/2018 07:00 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 2
United Nova FC
Miyagis FC
Fri 08/17/2018 07:00 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 3
Punjab Eagles
Callies Calglen
Fri 08/17/2018 07:00 PM NB3 New Brighton Athletic Park -> New Brighton 3
Latin Furia
Eldorado Kickers D
Fri 08/17/2018 07:00 PM EM -> Ernest Manning
CJSC Azzurri
PRIMO FC Evolution
Fri 08/17/2018 07:00 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Airdrie United O45B
Crusaders O45
Fri 08/17/2018 08:45 PM NB4 New Brighton Athletic Park -> New Brighton 4
Hoods United O45
Red Devils O45A
Fri 08/17/2018 08:45 PM EM -> Ernest Manning
MAC United
Pilsner FC
Fri 08/17/2018 08:45 PM CSC2 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 2
Foothills FC Div 2
NE United Elite FC
Fri 08/17/2018 08:45 PM SAT E Shouldice Athletic Park -> Shouldice Encana
Explorers
CCSC Croatia O45
Fri 08/17/2018 08:45 PM NB3 New Brighton Athletic Park -> New Brighton 3
FC International
Real Calgary FC
Fri 08/17/2018 08:45 PM CSC3 Calgary Soccer Centre -> CSC Artificial Turf 3
Calgary Inter FC
Chinooks Chipolopolo
Fri 08/17/2018 08:45 PM FL -> Forest Lawn Athletic Park
Atletico Ogden
Ginos Drillers
Sat 08/18/2018 10:00 AM NB4 New Brighton Athletic Park -> New Brighton 4
MSB United
FC Fiji Rewa
Sat 08/18/2018 10:00 AM NB3 New Brighton Athletic Park -> New Brighton 3
DFA FC
United Nova Spitfire
Sat 08/18/2018 10:00 AM R2 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 2
Torcida FC
VSC United
Sat 08/18/2018 10:00 AM RNDL -> Rundle College
South Boys FC2
SWU Avo
Sat 08/18/2018 10:00 AM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
Orinoco FC
Navua FC
Sat 08/18/2018 11:45 AM EM -> Ernest Manning
CKSC United
FK Beli Orlovi
Sat 08/18/2018 11:45 AM RNDL -> Rundle College
AS Roma
Neighbourhoods United
Sat 08/18/2018 11:45 AM NB3 New Brighton Athletic Park -> New Brighton 3
Avalanche FC2
Callies Rovers
Sat 08/18/2018 11:45 AM NB4 New Brighton Athletic Park -> New Brighton 4
CPA Blues
PSA FC
Sat 08/18/2018 11:45 AM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
PASS FC Infinity
Southside Rangers
Sat 08/18/2018 11:45 AM R2 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 2
EMFC Blue Devils
Glenn Rovers YYC
Sun 08/19/2018 10:00 AM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
Calgary Storm O35
Rangers FC O35
Sun 08/19/2018 10:00 AM F5 Foothills Athletic Park -> Foothills 5
Cochrane Rangers
United Nova Impact
Sun 08/19/2018 11:45 AM R1 Renfrew Athletic Park -> Renfrew 1
Rangers Athletics O35